Qualifier Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JENNY NOWAK
2 2RJ DIAMOND
2
40+ Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALLAN ABESS
2 2ROBBIE DIAMOND
3 3KURT STEPHAN
4 4PAUL HOLNESS
5 5TONY RIVAS
6 6ERIK EVERETT
7 7JOSH COX
3
40+ Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARC LEACH
2 2CARL LEBO
3 3LUIS PEREZ
4 4RANDY DEPPEN
5 5KIRK BENNETT
6 6STEVE NARRINGTON
7 7BOBBY MOORE
4
Intermediate Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN ABBOTT
2 2STEVE SIMONE JR
3 3JONATHAN HERNANDEZ
4 4BRIAN HUTCHINGSON
5 5CARLOS GONZALEZ
6 6KYLE BARRIOS
7 7JAVIER TORRES
8 8RYAN LECUYER
9 9ADRIAN GIBSON
10 10PJ DIETZ
5
Expert Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DARREN BISIGHINI
2 2ALFREDO MORALES
3 3ROBERT ROMANO
4 4RICARDO JORDAO
5 5CHRISTOPHER LAOS
6 6JORDAN SINGLETARY
7 7BOBBY MOORE
8 8JUSTIN FALES
9 9JADER LOPEZ
6
Expert Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JULIEN OLIVERAS
2 2ZACK RODRIGUE
3 3LEE SETSER
4 4PJ DIETZ
5 5KYLE PHILLIPPS
6 6JR MITCH
7 7JUAN GASCOT
8 8JACKSON BRUNSON
9 9SEBASTIAN VASAN
7
Intermediate Nitro Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAD CALHOUN
2 2JOSH INMAN
3 3SCOTT WIEDMAYER
4 4RYAN LECUYER
5 5MARC LEACH
6 6MIKE WALKER
7 7JEREMY HOPKINS
8 8JOEY DIAMOND
8
Expert Nitro Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE NARRINGTON
2 2PAUL HOLNESS
3 3JUSTIN FALES
4 4CHRISTOPHER LAOS
5 5JEFF BOWLAND
6 6SEBASTIAN VASAN
7 7DARREN BISIGHINI
8 8TONY PATTISHALL
9
40+ Ebuggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN BURTLE
2 2SCOTT LARGE
3 3CHRIS SCHAEFER
4 4ALLAN ABESS
5 5KURT STEPHAN
6 6KIRK BENNETT
7 7ERIK EVERETT
8 8TOM BARCIA
10
40+ Ebuggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUIS PEREZ
2 2RANDY DEPPEN
3 3ROBBIE DIAMOND
4 4MIKE DIAZ
5 5CARL LEBO
6 6TONY RIVAS
7 7ANDRE SALAZAR
8 8BOBBY MOORE
11
Intermediate Ebuggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2RODELAY TORRES
2 3STEVE BILOGAN
3 4MATT PAULINS
4 5CHRIS BAILEY
5 6CARLOS GONZALEZ
6 7DANIEL PAZ
7 8DAVE FOWLER
8 1JAMES LARGE
12
Intermediate Ebuggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN ABBOTT
2 2BRIAN HUTCHINGSON
3 3NELSON GARCIA
4 4JEREMY HOPKINS
5 5STEVE SIMONE JR
6 6TOM BARCIA
7 7JONATHAN HERNANDEZ
8 8MIKE ORTIZ
9 9PJ DIETZ
13
Intermediate Ebuggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDRE SALAZAR
2 2DON LARGE
3 3WILFREDO BERNABE
4 4BILLY JOHNAS
5 5LUC BOULAIS
6 6ED ROBEY
7 7NEIL KARAM
8 8MIKE DIAZ
9 9SCOTT LARGE
14
Expert Ebuggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4ALEX MAC
2 5KYLE PHILLIPPS
3 2AJ MARASCO
4 7ALFREDO MORALES
5 3JR MITCH
6 1JUSTIN FALES
7 6BEN BURTLE
8 8ZACK RODRIGUE
9 10LOREN KRETZSCHMAR
10 11KEVIN NEUMANN
11 12PJ DIETZ
12 9YAMIG TORRES
15
Open Etruggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSH COX
2 2SCOTT LARGE
3 3DAVE FOWLER
4 4NEIL KARAM
5 5NELSON GARCIA
6 6JONATHAN HERNANDEZ
7 7RODELAY TORRES
8 8CHRIS BAILEY
9 9ED ROBEY
10 10CARLOS GONZALEZ
11 11KURT STEPHAN
12 12JAMES LARGE
16
4wd Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2MIKE DIAZ
2 4CHRIS BAILEY
3 5DARREN BISIGHINI
17
4x4 Shortcourse (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT PAULINS
2 2DAVE FOWLER
3 3DARREN BISIGHINI
4 4JEFF BOWLAND
5 5ALEX MAC
6 6RODELAY TORRES
7 7DON LARGE
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Mills Pond Raceway
Registrations Entries: 141
Drivers: 78
Total Race Laps 4,737
Total Race Time 49 hours, 7 minutes, 18 seconds
close X