Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
40+ Nitro Buggy 1 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BOBBY SMITH 5
2 2AJ JOHNSON 7
3 3BILL FLAHERTY 6
4 4GARY KIERCE 8
5 5STEVE NARRINGTON 2
6 6FREDDY VILLANOVA 1
7 7KIRK BENNETT 4
8 8DOUG FALES 3
2
Intermediate Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAKE LASKO 4
2 2DARREN BISIGHINI 6
3 3ADAM HANAS 3
4 4DUSTIN DOWNER 5
5 5MASON NARRAMORE 8
6 6MIKE GRENON 1
7 7GLEN CANNON 2
8 8JOKER SNYDER 7
3
Expert Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE PHILLIPPS 3
2 2TONY BROWN 5
3 3SEBASTIAN VASAN 9
4 4MIKEY GRIFFIN 13
5 5SHAUN FRASER 10
6 6PHIL IORIO 11
7 7KIARRA HOLD 2
4
Expert Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BILLY EASTON 7
2 2JULIEN OLIVERAS 4
3 3JUSTIN FALES 1
4 4KENNY MORRIS JUNIOR 8
5 5BRETT KINGSBURY 12
6 6ZACK RODRIGUE 6
5
Open Nitro Truggy 1 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 8KYLE PHILLIPPS 7
2 11SEBASTIAN VASAN
3 9SHAUN FRASER 3
4 12DARREN BISIGHINI 1
5 6TONY BROWN 8
6 2BOBBY SMITH 9
7 3PHIL IORIO 4
8 4STEVE NARRINGTON 1
9 10KIARRA HOLD 6
10 7PETE IORIO 10
11 5FREDDY VILLANOVA 2
12 1LARRY BERGERON 5
6
40+ E-Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7TONY RIVAS 4
2 3BOBBY SMITH 3
3 5AJ JOHNSON 1
4 4DAVE DUNCAN 6
5 6ROB BOWSER 7
6 1KIRK BENNETT 5
7 2CHRIS RICHMOND 2
7
Intermediate E-Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5MASON NARRAMORE 10
2 6DUSTIN DOWNER 5
3 3SHAUN MORROW 1
4 2GLEN CANNON 4
5 7STEVE BROWN 8
6 4BRIAN HUTCHINSON 6
8
Intermediate E-Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4CHRIS RICHMOND 12
2 5JOKER SNYDER 7
3 1MIKE ORTIZ 9
4 6TAYLOR SHIMASAKI 3
5 3MIKE GRENON 2
6 2SANDY NARRINGTON 11
9
Expert E-Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3BILLY EASTON 6
2 6JUSTIN FALES 2
3 5BRETT KINGSBURY 4
4 4ZACK RODRIGUE 1
5 1MIKEY GRIFFIN 5
6 2DAVE DUNCAN 3
10
Open E-Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2PHIL IORIO 1
2 1JOKER SNYDER 2
3 3TONY RIVAS 4
4 4DUSTIN DOWNER 3
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off Road Ddhrc
Registrations Entries: 71
Drivers: 42
Total Race Laps 3,109
Total Race Time 34 hours, 35 minutes, 49 seconds
close X