Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
40+ Nitro Buggy 1 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BOBBY SMITH
2 2AJ JOHNSON
3 3BILL FLAHERTY
4 4GARY KIERCE
5 5STEVE NARRINGTON
6 6FREDDY VILLANOVA
7 7KIRK BENNETT
8 8DOUG FALES
2
Intermediate Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAKE LASKO
2 2DARREN BISIGHINI
3 3ADAM HANAS
4 4DUSTIN DOWNER
5 5MASON NARRAMORE
6 6MIKE GRENON
7 7GLEN CANNON
8 8JOKER SNYDER
3
Expert Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE PHILLIPPS
2 2TONY BROWN
3 3SEBASTIAN VASAN
4 4MIKEY GRIFFIN
5 5SHAUN FRASER
6 6PHIL IORIO
7 7KIARRA HOLD
4
Expert Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BILLY EASTON
2 2JULIEN OLIVERAS
3 3JUSTIN FALES
4 4KENNY MORRIS JUNIOR
5 5BRETT KINGSBURY
6 6ZACK RODRIGUE
5
Open Nitro Truggy 1 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE PHILLIPPS
2 2SEBASTIAN VASAN
3 3SHAUN FRASER
4 4DARREN BISIGHINI
5 5TONY BROWN
6 6BOBBY SMITH
7 7PHIL IORIO
8 8STEVE NARRINGTON
9 9KIARRA HOLD
10 10PETE IORIO
11 11FREDDY VILLANOVA
12 12LARRY BERGERON
6
40+ E-Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TONY RIVAS
2 2BOBBY SMITH
3 3AJ JOHNSON
4 4DAVE DUNCAN
5 5ROB BOWSER
6 6KIRK BENNETT
7 7CHRIS RICHMOND
7
Intermediate E-Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MASON NARRAMORE
2 2DUSTIN DOWNER
3 3SHAUN MORROW
4 4GLEN CANNON
5 5STEVE BROWN
6 6BRIAN HUTCHINSON
8
Intermediate E-Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS RICHMOND
2 2JOKER SNYDER
3 3MIKE ORTIZ
4 4TAYLOR SHIMASAKI
5 5MIKE GRENON
6 6SANDY NARRINGTON
9
Expert E-Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BILLY EASTON
2 2JUSTIN FALES
3 3BRETT KINGSBURY
4 4ZACK RODRIGUE
5 5MIKEY GRIFFIN
6 6DAVE DUNCAN
10
Open E-Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PHIL IORIO
2 2JOKER SNYDER
3 3TONY RIVAS
4 4DUSTIN DOWNER
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off Road Ddhrc
Registrations Entries: 71
Drivers: 42
Total Race Laps 3,109
Total Race Time 34 hours, 35 minutes, 49 seconds
close X