Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
40+ Nitro Buggy 2 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSHUA COX
2 2KIRK BENNETT
3 3BOBBY SMITH
4 4BILLY EASTON
5 5KAWRI BROWN
6 6JULIO GUTIERREZ
7 7CARL LEBO
8 8MIKE BOTHERSON
9 9SCOTT HURLEY
10 10MARC LEACH
11 11DOUG FALES
12 12STEVE NARRINGTON
2
Intermediate Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVE SOLOMON
2 2JAKE LASKO
3 3CHRISTOPHER LAOS
4 4BRYAN HUTCHINSON
5 5SCOTT WHITE
6 6RYAN LECUYER
7 7JASON KLAAREN
8 8MIKE GRENON
9 9ADRIAN GIBSON
10 10DARREN BISIGHINI
11 11VIC ALIPRANDO
3
Expert Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE PHILLIPS
2 2JULIEN OLIVERAS
3 3KAYLA ESPINEL
4 4BEN PINOVER
5 5RYAN JOHNSON
6 6BILLY EASTON
7 7JUSTIN FALES
4
Expert Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SEBASTION VASAN
2 2PHIL IORIO
3 3DEREK JACOBS
4 4RYAN ECKERT
5 5KIARRA HOLD
6 6CHRISTIAN BRUCK
7 7KENNY MORRIS JR
8 8ZACK RODRIGUE
5
Intermediate Nitro Truggy 2 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF SUPAN
2 2SCOTT WIEDEMAYER
3 3KEN VAN CUREN
4 4RYAN LECUYER
5 5BUDDY DEMPSEY
6 6HERIC KANE
7 7DARREN BISIGHINI
8 8PETE IORIO
9 9BRAD CALHOUN
6
40+ Ebuggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TJ BRADLEY
2 2KAWRI BROWN
3 3TONY RIVAS
4 4CARL LEBO
5 5ROBERT BOWSER
6 6JAMIE WHITE
7 7ROB OFFUTT
8 8KIRK BENNETT
9 9DAVE FOWLER
10 10DOUBLE D
11 11BOBBY SMITH
7
Intermediate Ebuggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADRIAN GIBSON
2 2RILEY TEIXEIRA
3 3SCOTT WHITE
4 4BRYAN HUTCHINSON
5 5VIC ALIPRANDO
6 6ADAM BRUCK
7 7JAMES LARGE
8 8STEVE BROWN
8
Intermediate Ebuggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVE FOWLER
2 2SCOTT LARGE
3 3JEFF LECHANCE
4 4SHAUN MORROW
5 5JASON KLAAREN
6 6JONATHAN HERNANDEZ
7 7ALEX MAC
8 8BRETT LANGLE
9
Intermediate Ebuggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JENNY NOWAK
2 2CHRISTOPHER LAOS
3 3MITCHELL SCHAEFFER
4 4MIKE ORTIZ
5 5MATT PAULINS
6 6MIKE GRENON
7 7NELSON GARCIA
8 8CARLOS GONZALEZ
10
Expert Ebuggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DOUBLE D
2 3BEN PINOVER
3 4KAYLA ESPINEL
4 5ZACK RODRIGUE
5 6CHRISTIAN BRUCK
6 7LEE SETSER
7 2JASON RUONA
11
Expert Ebuggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE DEMPSEY
2 2JORDAN SINGLETARY
3 3JUSTIN FALES
4 4AJ MARASCO
5 5CODY CHARNISKY
6 6RYAN HARRIS
12
Open Etruggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RILEY TEIXEIRA
2 2PHIL IORIO
3 3JONATHAN HERNANDEZ
4 4SCOTT LARGE
5 5NELSON GARCIA
6 6JAMES LARGE
7 7JEREMY HOPKINS
8 8TONY RIVAS
9 9JOSHUA COX
13
4x4 Shortcourse (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MITCH ZECK
2 2ROBBIE DIAMOND
3 3ALEX MAC
4 4MATT PAULINS
5 5DAVE FOWLER
6 6JOESPH DIAMOND
7 7ROB OFFUTT
14
Open Nitro Truggy 3 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE PHILLIPS
2 3SEBASTION VASAN
3 2BOBBY SMITH
4 4STEVE NARRINGTON
5 5PHIL IORIO
6 6KIARRA HOLD
7 7DEREK JACOBS
8 8JEFF BOWLAND
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Lake Park Rc
Registrations Entries: 117
Drivers: 77
Total Race Laps 4,909
Total Race Time 49 hours, 45 minutes, 10 seconds
close X