Mains Race Lineup
1
Intermediate Ebuggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE GRENON 21 18 (1)
2 2BRETT LANGLE 22 19 (2)
3 3JEFF LECHANCE 23 21 (2)
4 4JENNY NOWAK 24 22 (1)
2
Expert Nitro Buggy B-Main
Length: 20:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN ECKERT 11 8 (2)
2 2ZACK RODRIGUE 12 9 (2)
3 3KAYLA ESPINEL 13 10 (2)
4 4PHIL IORIO 14 12 (2)
5 5KIARRA HOLD 15 14 (1)
3
Intermediate Ebuggy B-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE ORTIZ 11 8 (1)
2 2NELSON GARCIA 12 8 (2)
3 3VIC ALIPRANDO 13 9 (2)
4 4ADAM BRUCK 14 9 (1)
5 5SHAUN MORROW 15 10 (1)
6 6BRYAN HUTCHINSON 16 11 (2)
7 7ADRIAN GIBSON 17 12 (2)
8 8STEVE BROWN 18 14 (1)
9 9CARLOS GONZALEZ 19 15 (1)
10 10RILEY TEIXEIRA 20 18 (2)
11 11MIKE GRENON
12 12BRETT LANGLE
4
Intermediate Nitro Truggy 2 A-Main
Length: 25:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DARREN BISIGHINI 1 0 (2)
2 2RYAN LECUYER 2 2 (2)
3 3JEFF SUPAN 3 3 (1)
4 4SCOTT WIEDEMAYER 4 3 (2)
5 5PETE IORIO 5 4 (1)
6 6KEN VAN CUREN 6 5 (2)
7 7BUDDY DEMPSEY 7 6 (1)
8 8BRAD CALHOUN 8 7 (1)
9 9HERIC KANE 9 8 (1)
5
40+ Ebuggy A1-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TJ BRADLEY 1 0 (2)
2 2DOUBLE D 2 2 (2)
3 3CARL LEBO 3 2 (1)
4 4TONY RIVAS 4 4 (2)
5 5ROBERT BOWSER 5 4 (1)
6 6BOBBY SMITH 6 5 (1)
7 7DAVE FOWLER 7 5 (2)
8 8JAMIE WHITE 8 6 (1)
9 9KAWRI BROWN 9 7 (2)
10 10ROB OFFUTT 10 8 (1)
11 11KIRK BENNETT 11 10 (2)
6
Intermediate Ebuggy A1-Main
Length: 8:01 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEX MAC 1 0 (2)
2 2CHRISTOPHER LAOS 2 0 (1)
3 3JAMES LARGE 3 2 (2)
4 4JASON KLAAREN 4 2 (1)
5 5SCOTT WHITE 5 3 (1)
6 6MITCHELL SCHAEFFER 6 3 (2)
7 7JONATHAN HERNANDEZ 7 5 (2)
8 8DAVE FOWLER 8 5 (1)
9 9MATT PAULINS 9 6 (2)
10 10SCOTT LARGE 10 7 (2)
11 11SHAUN MORROW
12 12VIC ALIPRANDO
7
Expert Ebuggy A1-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN FALES 1 0 (2)
2 2LEE SETSER 2 2 (1)
3 3AJ MARASCO 3 3 (2)
4 4BEN PINOVER 4 3 (1)
5 5JASON RUONA 5 4 (2)
6 6CHRISTIAN BRUCK 6 5 (2)
7 7RYAN HARRIS 7 5 (1)
8 8ZACK RODRIGUE 8 6 (2)
9 9JORDAN SINGLETARY 9 7 (2)
10 10KAYLA ESPINEL 10 8 (2)
11 11DOUBLE D 11 8 (1)
12 12CODY CHARNISKY 12 10 (1)
13 13KYLE DEMPSEY 13 13 (2)
8
Open Etruggy A1-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TONY RIVAS 1 0 (1)
2 2JAMES LARGE 2 0 (2)
3 3PHIL IORIO 3 2 (1)
4 4SCOTT LARGE 4 4 (2)
5 5JOSHUA COX 5 4 (1)
6 6JONATHAN HERNANDEZ 6 5 (2)
7 7RILEY TEIXEIRA 7 6 (2)
8 8JEREMY HOPKINS 8 7 (1)
9 9NELSON GARCIA 9 8 (2)
9
4x4 Shortcourse A1-Main
Length: 8:01 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVE FOWLER 1 0 (2)
2 2MITCH ZECK 2 0 (1)
3 3ALEX MAC 3 2 (1)
4 4MATT PAULINS 4 3 (2)
5 5ROBBIE DIAMOND 5 4 (1)
6 6ROB OFFUTT 6 5 (2)
7 7JOESPH DIAMOND 7 6 (2)
10
40+ Nitro Buggy 2 A-Main
Length: 25:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BILLY EASTON 1 0 (2)
2 2CARL LEBO 2 2 (2)
3 3KAWRI BROWN 3 3 (2)
4 4BOBBY SMITH 4 4 (1)
5 5STEVE NARRINGTON 5 4 (2)
6 6DOUG FALES 6 5 (1)
7 7JULIO GUTIERREZ 7 6 (2)
8 8JOSHUA COX 8 7 (2)
9 9MARC LEACH 9 7 (1)
10 10MIKE BOTHERSON 10 8 (2)
11 11SCOTT HURLEY 11 9 (2)
12 12KIRK BENNETT 12 11 (1)
11
Intermediate Nitro Buggy A-Main
Length: 25:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DARREN BISIGHINI 1 0 (1)
2 2JASON KLAAREN 2 0 (2)
3 3JAKE LASKO 3 2 (1)
4 4CHRISTOPHER LAOS 4 3 (2)
5 5VIC ALIPRANDO 5 3 (1)
6 6SCOTT WHITE 6 5 (2)
7 7MIKE GRENON 7 5 (1)
8 8DAVE SOLOMON 8 7 (2)
9 9BRYAN HUTCHINSON 9 7 (1)
10 10RYAN LECUYER 10 8 (2)
11 11ADRIAN GIBSON 11 9 (1)
12
Expert Nitro Buggy A-Main
Length: 30:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BILLY EASTON 1 0 (2)
2 2JUSTIN FALES 2 2 (2)
3 3KYLE PHILLIPS 3 2 (1)
4 4KENNY MORRIS JR 4 3 (2)
5 5JULIEN OLIVERAS 5 4 (2)
6 6BEN PINOVER 6 5 (2)
7 7CHRISTIAN BRUCK 7 6 (1)
8 8RYAN JOHNSON 8 6 (2)
9 9DEREK JACOBS 9 7 (2)
10 10SEBASTION VASAN 10 7 (1)
11 11RYAN ECKERT
12 12ZACK RODRIGUE
13
40+ Ebuggy A2-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TJ BRADLEY 1 0 (2)
2 2DOUBLE D 2 2 (2)
3 3CARL LEBO 3 2 (1)
4 4TONY RIVAS 4 4 (2)
5 5ROBERT BOWSER 5 4 (1)
6 6BOBBY SMITH 6 5 (1)
7 7DAVE FOWLER 7 5 (2)
8 8JAMIE WHITE 8 6 (1)
9 9KAWRI BROWN 9 7 (2)
10 10ROB OFFUTT 10 8 (1)
11 11KIRK BENNETT 11 10 (2)
14
Intermediate Ebuggy A2-Main
Length: 8:01 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEX MAC 1 0 (2)
2 2CHRISTOPHER LAOS 2 0 (1)
3 3JAMES LARGE 3 2 (2)
4 4JASON KLAAREN 4 2 (1)
5 5SCOTT WHITE 5 3 (1)
6 6MITCHELL SCHAEFFER 6 3 (2)
7 7JONATHAN HERNANDEZ 7 5 (2)
8 8DAVE FOWLER 8 5 (1)
9 9MATT PAULINS 9 6 (2)
10 10SCOTT LARGE 10 7 (2)
11 11VIC ALIPRANDO
12 12SHAUN MORROW
15
Expert Ebuggy A2-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN FALES 1 0 (2)
2 2LEE SETSER 2 2 (1)
3 3AJ MARASCO 3 3 (2)
4 4BEN PINOVER 4 3 (1)
5 5JASON RUONA 5 4 (2)
6 6CHRISTIAN BRUCK 6 5 (2)
7 7RYAN HARRIS 7 5 (1)
8 8ZACK RODRIGUE 8 6 (2)
9 9JORDAN SINGLETARY 9 7 (2)
10 10KAYLA ESPINEL 10 8 (2)
11 11DOUBLE D 11 8 (1)
12 12CODY CHARNISKY 12 10 (1)
13 13KYLE DEMPSEY 13 13 (2)
16
4x4 Shortcourse A2-Main
Length: 8:01 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVE FOWLER 1 0 (2)
2 2MITCH ZECK 2 0 (1)
3 3ALEX MAC 3 2 (1)
4 4MATT PAULINS 4 3 (2)
5 5ROBBIE DIAMOND 5 4 (1)
6 6ROB OFFUTT 6 5 (2)
7 7JOESPH DIAMOND 7 6 (2)
17
Open Etruggy A2-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TONY RIVAS 1 0 (1)
2 2JAMES LARGE 2 0 (2)
3 3PHIL IORIO 3 2 (1)
4 4SCOTT LARGE 4 4 (2)
5 5JOSHUA COX 5 4 (1)
6 6JONATHAN HERNANDEZ 6 5 (2)
7 7RILEY TEIXEIRA 7 6 (2)
8 8JEREMY HOPKINS 8 7 (1)
9 9NELSON GARCIA 9 8 (2)
18
Open Nitro Truggy 3 A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE PHILLIPS
2 2DEREK JACOBS
3 3KIARRA HOLD
4 4SEBASTION VASAN
5 5BOBBY SMITH
6 6PHIL IORIO
7 7STEVE NARRINGTON
8 8JEFF BOWLAND
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Lake Park Rc
Registrations Entries: 117
Drivers: 77
Total Race Laps 4,909
Total Race Time 49 hours, 45 minutes, 10 seconds
close X