Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Novice* (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ELLIOT NOWAK
2 2SANDY NARRINGTON
3 3AIDAN MARSHALL
4 4JENNY NOWAK
5 5WILSON COWART
6 6EMMA LARGE
7 7ANDREW EVANS
8 8ZACH HENNECEY
2
4x4 Shortcourse (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DOMINICK ALIPRANDO
2 2JAMES LARGE
3 3JOE RODRIGUEZ
4 4ED DEVLIN
5 5TRAVIS THOLEN
3
40+ Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANTON WATSON
2 2JOSHUA COX
3 3SEBASTIAN GANLY
4 4KRIS MARSHALL
5 5DAVID SOLOMON
6 6BANG BANG
7 7ERIK EVERETT
8 8GENE HICKERSON
9 9TODD CHAMBERS
4
40+ Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FREDDY VILLALONA
2 2KAWRI BROWN
3 3LUIS PEREZ
4 4STEVE NARRINGTON
5 5ROB LUPO
6 6PAUL HOLNESS
7 7CARL LEBO
8 8VIC ALIPRANDO
9 9TONY BROWN
5
Intermediate Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN LECUYER
2 2BANG BANG
3 3DAWSON GRAY
4 4GARY GEMMA
5 5GREG LEROY
6 6MARK WEST
7 7DREW SINGER
8 8ROBBIE DIAMOND
9 9JOEL CASTILLO
6
Intermediate Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PETE IORIO
2 2ADAM TYRRELL
3 3RICH CASTELINE
4 4JON MOODY
5 5ADAM DUCKETT
6 6JOEY LUCCHINI
7 7CHRIS METZGER
8 8KRIS MARSHALL
9 9BRIAN HUTCHINGSON
10 10KYLE CONOVER
7
Expert Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KENNY MORRIS JR
2 2KIARRA HOLD
3 3DARREN BISIGHINI
4 4DEREK JACOBS
5 5ANTON WATSON
6 6TOMMY MEEKER
7 7ZACK RODRIGUE
8 8DAVID OLSEN
9 9JADER LOPEZ
8
Expert Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JULIEN OLIVERAS
2 2RYAN CASTELINE
3 3GENE HICKERSON
4 4SHAWN FRASER
5 5TONY BROWN
6 6LEE SETSER
7 7ROB LUPO
8 8KYLE PHILLIPPS
9 9SEBASTIAN VASAN
9
Intermediate Nitro Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSHUA COX
2 2ADAM TYRRELL
3 3PETE IORIO
4 4ROBBIE DIAMOND
5 5JOSH INMAN
6 6JON MOODY
7 7TONY PATTISHALL
8 8ADAM DUCKETT
9 9MATTHEW METZGER
10
Expert Nitro Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PAUL HOLNESS
2 2DEREK JACOBS
3 3KEN VAN CUREN
4 4ANTON WATSON
5 5STEVE NARRINGTON
6 6RYAN LECUYER
7 7PATRICK ROSSITER
8 8TONY BROWN
9 9KIARRA HOLD
10 10SHAWN FRASER
11 11FREDDY VILLALONA
11
40+ Ebuggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARLOS SEGUI
2 2BILLY BERARDI
3 3SCOTT LARGE
4 4ERIK EVERETT
5 5ROGER COWART
6 6SOELL LUGO
7 7VIC ALIPRANDO
8 8BRYAN GRAY
12
40+ Ebuggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KAWRI BROWN
2 2TONY RIVAS
3 3DOUBLE D
4 4CARL LEBO
5 5DON LARGE
6 6LUIS PEREZ
7 7SEBASTIAN GANLY
13
Open Etruggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVE FOWLER
2 2DAWSON GRAY
3 3JEFF MANNING
4 4CARLOS SEGUI
5 5CHADD BRINKLEY
6 6ROBBIE DIAMOND
7 7JAMES LARGE
8 8CARLOS GONZALEZ
9 9SCOTT LARGE
10 10CHRIS BAILEY
11 11JESSE CAMPBELL
14
Intermediate Ebuggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM DUCKETT
2 2RICH CASTELINE
3 3DREW SINGER
4 4ED DEVLIN
5 5BILLY BERARDI
6 6JIMMY WILSON JR.
7 7AIDAN MARSHALL
8 8ROGER LINDER
9 9TRAVIS THOLEN
10 10SOELL LUGO
11 11MATTHEW METZGER
12 12BRIAN HUTCHINGSON
15
Intermediate Ebuggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES LARGE
2 2ALEX SHINN
3 3DOMINICK ALIPRANDO
4 4WILSON COWART
5 5BANG BANG
6 6KEVIN ABBOTT
7 7DON LARGE
8 8CHRIS METZGER
9 9JEFF MANNING
10 10JESSE CAMPBELL
11 11CHRIS BAILEY
16
Expert Ebuggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID OLSEN
2 2LEE SETSER
3 3ZACK RODRIGUE
4 4DAVE FOWLER
5 5PATRICK ROSSITER
6 6KYLE PHILLIPPS
7 8CHADD BRINKLEY
8 9SCOTT LARGE
9 10CARLOS GONZALEZ
10 11SEBASTIAN VASAN
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Beachline Raceway
Registrations Entries: 148
Drivers: 87
Total Race Laps 4,598
Total Race Time 51 hours, 32 minutes, 37 seconds
close X