Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Novice* (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILSON COWART
2 2SANDY NARRINGTON
3 3AIDAN MARSHALL
4 4ANDREW EVANS
5 5ELLIOT NOWAK
6 6JENNY NOWAK
7 7EMMA LARGE
8 8ZACH HENNECEY
2
4x4 Shortcourse (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES LARGE
2 2ED DEVLIN
3 3DOMINICK ALIPRANDO
4 4TRAVIS THOLEN
5 5JOE RODRIGUEZ
3
40+ Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GENE HICKERSON
2 2ANTON WATSON
3 3ERIK EVERETT
4 4BANG BANG
5 5JOSHUA COX
6 6TODD CHAMBERS
7 7SEBASTIAN GANLY
8 8KRIS MARSHALL
9 9DAVID SOLOMON
4
40+ Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUIS PEREZ
2 2CARL LEBO
3 3VIC ALIPRANDO
4 4KAWRI BROWN
5 5ROB LUPO
6 6PAUL HOLNESS
7 7STEVE NARRINGTON
8 8FREDDY VILLALONA
9 9TONY BROWN
5
Intermediate Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK WEST
2 2RYAN LECUYER
3 3DAWSON GRAY
4 4ROBBIE DIAMOND
5 5BANG BANG
6 6GREG LEROY
7 7DREW SINGER
8 8JOEL CASTILLO
9 9GARY GEMMA
10 10LORENZO DAVIS
6
Intermediate Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM DUCKETT
2 2CHRIS METZGER
3 3JOEY LUCCHINI
4 4BRIAN HUTCHINGSON
5 5PETE IORIO
6 6KRIS MARSHALL
7 7RICH CASTELINE
8 8KYLE CONOVER
9 9ADAM TYRRELL
10 10JON MOODY
7
Expert Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KENNY MORRIS JR
2 2DAVID OLSEN
3 3DARREN BISIGHINI
4 4ZACK RODRIGUE
5 5KIARRA HOLD
6 6ANTON WATSON
7 7JADER LOPEZ
8 8DEREK JACOBS
9 9TOMMY MEEKER
8
Expert Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JULIEN OLIVERAS
2 2KYLE PHILLIPPS
3 3LEE SETSER
4 4GENE HICKERSON
5 5SHAWN FRASER
6 6RYAN CASTELINE
7 7ROB LUPO
8 8TONY BROWN
9 9SEBASTIAN VASAN
9
Intermediate Nitro Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM TYRRELL
2 2ROBBIE DIAMOND
3 3TONY PATTISHALL
4 4MATTHEW METZGER
5 5PETE IORIO
6 6JOSH INMAN
7 7JON MOODY
8 8JOSHUA COX
9 9ADAM DUCKETT
10
Expert Nitro Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PATRICK ROSSITER
2 2DEREK JACOBS
3 3SHAWN FRASER
4 4ANTON WATSON
5 5STEVE NARRINGTON
6 6KIARRA HOLD
7 7TONY BROWN
8 8PAUL HOLNESS
9 9FREDDY VILLALONA
10 10RYAN LECUYER
11 11KEN VAN CUREN
11
40+ Ebuggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARLOS SEGUI
2 2VIC ALIPRANDO
3 3SCOTT LARGE
4 4ERIK EVERETT
5 5SOELL LUGO
6 6ROGER COWART
7 7BRYAN GRAY
8 8BILLY BERARDI
12
40+ Ebuggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUIS PEREZ
2 2CARL LEBO
3 3DOUBLE D
4 4KAWRI BROWN
5 5TONY RIVAS
6 6SEBASTIAN GANLY
7 7DON LARGE
13
Open Etruggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES LARGE
2 2ROBBIE DIAMOND
3 3DAVE FOWLER
4 4CARLOS SEGUI
5 5SCOTT LARGE
6 6CARLOS GONZALEZ
7 7CHADD BRINKLEY
8 8DAWSON GRAY
9 9CHRIS BAILEY
10 10JESSE CAMPBELL
11 11JEFF MANNING
14
Intermediate Ebuggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TRAVIS THOLEN
2 2BRIAN HUTCHINGSON
3 3BILLY BERARDI
4 4SOELL LUGO
5 5ADAM DUCKETT
6 6MATTHEW METZGER
7 7DREW SINGER
8 8RICH CASTELINE
9 9AIDAN MARSHALL
10 10JIMMY WILSON JR.
11 11ED DEVLIN
12 12ROGER LINDER
15
Intermediate Ebuggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES LARGE
2 2CHRIS METZGER
3 3CHRIS BAILEY
4 4JESSE CAMPBELL
5 5DOMINICK ALIPRANDO
6 6BANG BANG
7 7KEVIN ABBOTT
8 8ALEX SHINN
9 9DON LARGE
10 10WILSON COWART
11 11JEFF MANNING
16
Expert Ebuggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SEBASTIAN VASAN
2 2DAVID OLSEN
3 3ZACK RODRIGUE
4 4CARLOS GONZALEZ
5 5DAVE FOWLER
6 6SCOTT LARGE
7 7CHADD BRINKLEY
8 8KYLE PHILLIPPS
9 9LEE SETSER
10 10PATRICK ROSSITER
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Beachline Raceway
Registrations Entries: 148
Drivers: 87
Total Race Laps 4,598
Total Race Time 51 hours, 32 minutes, 37 seconds
close X