Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
21.5 Handout Independent Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1OWEN SIMMONS
2 2MIKE THOMPSON
3 3AJ REYNOLDS
4 4JOHN NEWCOMBE
5 5TYLER DIAZ
6 6CHASE HOLLIBAUGH
2
Expert 17.5 2wd (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KENNY SETSER
2 2MARK CROXFORD
3 4RICHARD LOUIS
4 5TOM SHERMAN
5 6BRUCE BROWN
6 7ZACHARY SCHMIDT
7 8JUSTIN SHERMAN
3
Expert 17.5 2wd (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DALTON HASHBARGER
2 2ANDY HOLTZ
3 3JOHNATHON HAMMOCK
4 4REUBEN DIAZ
5 5DERIC LLANO
6 6DUSTIN SPALLONE
7 7STEVE HOLLIBAUGH
8 8JOSEPH BAIO
4
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON RUONA
2 2JOSHUA VICIDOMINI
3 3PAUL WYNN
4 4LEE SETSER
5 5JULIEN OLIVERAS
6 6STEPHEN HERNANDEZ
5
13.5+ Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JADER LOPEZ
2 2DUSTIN SHERMAN
3 3DUSTIN SPALLONE
4 4SHAWN SCHMIDT
5 5TOM SHERMAN
6 6STEVE HOLLIBAUGH
6
17.5 Independent Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AJ REYNOLDS
2 2TEDDY DAVIS
3 3HANS HYPOLITE
4 4JOHNNY .
5 5OWEN SIMMONS
6 6JOHNATHON HAMMOCK
7 7RICHARD LOUIS
7
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DUSTIN SHERMAN
2 2AJ REYNOLDS
3 3WILFREDO BERNABE
4 4DERIC LLANO
5 5NELSON GARCIA
6 6MARK CROXFORD
7 7TOM SHERMAN
8 8JADER LOPEZ
8
4wd Modified (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PAK LEE
2 2DANIELLE OUKO
3 3JASON RUONA
4 4JOHN HANCOCK
5 5JOSHUA VICIDOMINI
6 6JARED COOPER
9
4wd Modified (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEE SETSER
2 2NEIL KARAM
3 3JULIEN OLIVERAS
4 4FELIX LAW
5 5JOSEPH BAIO
6 6STEPHEN HERNANDEZ
7 7ROBERT ROMANO
10
17.5 Independent Sct (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1OWEN SIMMONS
2 2BRUCE BROWN
3 3SHAWN SCHMIDT
4 4JOHNNY .
5 5JO JO
6 6DAVE HYPOLITE
7 7TEDDY DAVIS
8 8HANS HYPOLITE
9 9DANIELLE OUKO
10 10RICHARD LOUIS
11 11ANDY HOLTZ
12 12DJ .
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Chehaw Rc Raceway
Registrations Entries: 76
Drivers: 46
Total Race Laps 1,702
Total Race Time 16 hours, 5 minutes, 37 seconds
close X