Mains Race Lineup
1
Expert 17.5 2wd B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZACHARY SCHMIDT 9 7 (2)
2 2ANDY HOLTZ 10 9 (1)
3 3DERIC LLANO 11 11 (1)
4 4STEVE HOLLIBAUGH 12 11 (2)
5 5RICHARD LOUIS 13 12 (2)
6 6JOHNATHON HAMMOCK 14 14 (1)
7 7BRUCE BROWN 15 14 (2)
8 8DUSTIN SHERMAN 16 15 (2)
2
4wd Modified B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JARED COOPER 9 8 (1)
2 2JOSEPH BAIO 10 9 (2)
3 3PAK LEE 11 9 (1)
4 4JOHN HANCOCK 12 10 (1)
5 5DANIELLE OUKO 13 13 (1)
3
21.5 Handout Independent Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1OWEN SIMMONS 1 0 (1)
2 2AJ REYNOLDS 2 0 (2)
3 3MIKE THOMPSON 3 3 (1)
4 4CHASE HOLLIBAUGH
5 5JOHN NEWCOMBE
6 6TYLER DIAZ
4
Expert 17.5 2wd A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOM SHERMAN 1 0 (1)
2 2JUSTIN SHERMAN 2 0 (2)
3 3KENNY SETSER 3 2 (1)
4 4DUSTIN SPALLONE 4 2 (2)
5 5REUBEN DIAZ 5 4 (1)
6 6DALTON HASHBARGER 6 5 (2)
7 7MARK CROXFORD 7 6 (1)
8 8JOSEPH BAIO 8 7 (1)
5
2wd Modified Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEE SETSER 1 0 (1)
2 2JULIEN OLIVERAS 2 2 (2)
3 3JASON RUONA 3 3 (1)
4 4PAUL WYNN 4 4 (2)
5 5STEPHEN HERNANDEZ 5 5 (1)
6 6JOSHUA VICIDOMINI 6 5 (2)
6
13.5+ Stadium Truck A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DUSTIN SPALLONE 1 0 (2)
2 2TOM SHERMAN 2 0 (1)
3 3JUSTIN SHERMAN 3 2 (2)
4 4STEVE HOLLIBAUGH 4 3 (1)
5 5SHAWN SCHMIDT 5 5 (1)
6 6DUSTIN SHERMAN 5 5 (1)
7
17.5 Independent Truck A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1OWEN SIMMONS 1 0 (2)
2 2AJ REYNOLDS 2 2 (1)
3 3TEDDY DAVIS 3 3 (2)
4 4JOHNATHON HAMMOCK 4 4 (1)
5 5JOHNNY . 5 5 (1)
6 6RICHARD LOUIS 6 5 (2)
7 7HANS HYPOLITE 6 5 (2)
8
13.5 4wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JADER LOPEZ 1 0 (2)
2 2JUSTIN SHERMAN 2 0 (1)
3 3NELSON GARCIA 3 2 (1)
4 4TOM SHERMAN 4 2 (2)
5 5AJ REYNOLDS 5 3 (2)
6 6DERIC LLANO 6 5 (2)
7 7MARK CROXFORD 7 5 (1)
8 8WILFREDO BERNABE 8 8 (1)
9 9DUSTIN SHERMAN 9 9 (1)
9
17.5 Independent Sct A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1OWEN SIMMONS 1 0 (2)
2 2SHAWN SCHMIDT 2 2 (2)
3 3HANS HYPOLITE 3 3 (2)
4 4TEDDY DAVIS 4 4 (2)
5 5ANDY HOLTZ 5 4 (1)
6 6DANIELLE OUKO 6 5 (2)
7 7BRUCE BROWN 7 6 (2)
8 8RICHARD LOUIS 8 7 (2)
9 9JO JO 9 7 (1)
10 10DAVE HYPOLITE 9 7 (1)
11 11JOHNNY .
12 12DJ .
10
4wd Modified A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEE SETSER 1 0 (1)
2 2JULIEN OLIVERAS 2 2 (2)
3 3FELIX LAW 3 3 (2)
4 4JASON RUONA 4 3 (1)
5 5ROBERT ROMANO 5 4 (2)
6 6STEPHEN HERNANDEZ 6 5 (2)
7 7NEIL KARAM 7 5 (1)
8 8JOSHUA VICIDOMINI 8 7 (2)
9 9JOHN HANCOCK Bump-Up
10 10JOSEPH BAIO Bump-Up
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Chehaw Rc Raceway
Registrations Entries: 76
Drivers: 46
Total Race Laps 1,702
Total Race Time 16 hours, 5 minutes, 37 seconds
close X